Close

Student Achievement

NoStudent NameYearType of AchievementChampionship NameLevelOrganizer
1Muhammad Oka Ramadhan2020AcademicICSTSI International Scientific PublicationsInternationalBanjarbaru Industrial Research and Standardization Center (Baristand Industri Banjarbaru) Collaborates with the Chemistry Study Program, Faculty of Mathematics and Natural Sciences, Lambung Mangkurat University
2Rama Tiyana2020Academic3rd Winner in Poster Design CompetitionNationalPT Riset Perkebunan Nusantara
3Alfernia Robbidian2020AcademicBest nominee in Poster Design CompetitionNationalPT Riset Perkebunan Nusantara
4Sarah Istiqomah Widiaputri2020AcademicNational Outstanding Student FinalistsNationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
5Sarah Istiqomah Widiaputri2020AcademicAASEC International PublicationsInternationalUniversitas Pendidikan Indonesia
6Susi Indriani Lumbantoruan2020Academic2nd Winner of Learning Media Innovation in UNY CartesionNationalUniversitas Negeri Yogyakarta
7Anggi Nurmalasari2020Academic2nd Winner of Learning Media Innovation in UNY CartesionNationalUniversitas Negeri Yogyakarta
8Lisza Alya Rachmat2020Academic2nd Winner of Learning Media Innovation in UNY CartesionNationalUniversitas Negeri Yogyakarta
9FIkri Handira2020AcademicBest Editor in Movie Competition (LIMOTION)NationalSMAN 15 Bandung
10Sarah Amelia N.2020Academic3rd Winner of the 2020 National PKM CompetitionNationalUniversitas Sriwijaya
11Alvin Fajar Iqbal F.2020Academic3rd Winner of the 2020 National PKM CompetitionNationalUniversitas Sriwijaya
12Chintya Nur Faridah2020Academic3rd Winner of the 2020 National PKM CompetitionNationalUniversitas Sriwijaya
13Ega Oktaviani2020Academic2nd Winner in Scientific Writing CompetitionNationalUniversitas Tadulako
14M. Manarul Lubab2020AcademicRecipient of Grants for Research Student Creativity ProgramNationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
15Zahratul Aflah2020AcademicRecipient of Grants for Research Student Creativity ProgramNationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
16Enjang Rohman2020AcademicRecipient of Grants for Research Student Creativity ProgramNationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
17Rama Tiyana2020AcademicRecipient of Grants for Research Student Creativity ProgramNationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
18Sarah Amelia N.2020AcademicRecipient of Grants for Research Student Creativity ProgramNationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
19Sarah Istiqomah Widiaputri2019Academic3rd Place in National Scientific CompetitionNationalUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
20Lisdiantini Hielganingsih2019Academic3rd Place in National Scientific CompetitionNationalUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
21Agus Tendi Ahmad Bustomi2019Academic3rd Place in National Scientific CompetitionNationalUniversitas Negeri Jakarta
22M. Manarul Lubab2019AcademicGrant Recipients in the Village Development Grant Program (PHBD)NationalMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
23Vebrian Galih2019Non-AcademicBronze Medalist at the Banten Cup 3 National ChampionshipNationalBanten Provincial Government
24Vebrian Galih2018Non-Academic1st  Winner in the XXIX Bandung Unit Shield CompetitionRegionalPerisai Diri Bandung
25Zahratul Aflah2018Non-Academic2nd Winner in the Relay Swimming Competition Category 4 x 100 m PORDA XIII Jambi ProvinceRegionalMinistry of Youth and Sports of Jambi
26Disan Rahma Indria F2018Non-Academic1st Winner in the 4 x 200 m Surface Finswimming Competition PORDA XIII West JavaRegionalMinistry of Youth and Sports of West Java
[pdf-embedder url="http://agroindustri.upi.edu/wp-content/uploads/2021/02/Yatti-Sugiarti-.pdf"]